Apopka Darter CC Invitational - Boys
Field of Fame, Apopka, FL
Sep. 10, 2014
80 F, cloudy, humid, slight breeze
Results by www.J7Sports.net
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
70 1 Backel Allison, 12 23:18.0 7:30 Crooms Academy Hs
48 2 1 Zack Jessica, 11 23:29.0 7:33 Apopka Hs
56 3 2 Newton Chloe, 12 24:55.0 8:01 Ocoee Hs
57 4 3 Sclater Sabrina, 10 25:32.0 8:13 Ocoee Hs
51 5 4 Forbes Naomi, 12 25:39.0 8:15 Apopka Hs
46 6 5 Fleuristal Kirshline, 12 25:51.0 8:19 Apopka Hs
55 7 6 Scott Vonquesha, 11 26:56.0 8:40 Ocoee Hs
58 8 7 Thomas Monefa, 11 26:59.0 8:41 Ocoee Hs
67 9 Dikerson Perancia, 11 27:09.5 8:44 Jones Hs
60 10 8 Iida Erica, 12 28:10.0 9:04 Ocoee Hs
54 11 9 Patton Aiesha, 12 29:01.0 9:20 Ocoee Hs
59 12 10 Poillion Julian, 10 29:36.0 9:31 Ocoee Hs
52 13 11 Miller Danielle, 11 29:41.0 9:33 Apopka Hs
62 14 Sclater Shelly, 9 31:21.0 10:05 Ocoee Hs
53 15 12 Brown Grace, 10 31:37.0 10:10 Apopka Hs
65 16 Dawood Hana, 12 34:33.3 11:07 Jones Hs
61 17 Obaker Lindsey, 9 42:17.0 13:36 Ocoee Hs
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Ocoee Hs 26 2 3 6 7 8 9 10 26:30.4 3:15.0
2 Apopka Hs 33 1 4 5 11 12 27:15.4 8:08.0
5 1 1 Treasure Juvon, 11 17:28.0 5:37 Apopka Hs
26 2 Douce Fred, 11 17:30.5 5:38 Jones Hs
19 3 Pruim Cole, 10 17:38.4 5:41 Ocoee Hs
1 4 2 Fitzgerald Patrick, 12 18:08.8 5:50 Apopka Hs
9 5 3 Maldonado Geovanni, 12 18:36.5 5:59 Apopka Hs
8 6 4 Morrison David, 12 18:43.1 6:01 Apopka Hs
25 7 Tanelus Lovenson, 12 19:05.4 6:09 Jones Hs
28 8 Johnson Tamarick, 12 19:28.0 6:16 Jones Hs
10 9 5 Ambrocio Yimy, 12 19:33.3 6:18 Apopka Hs
3 10 6 Edstrom Robert, 11 19:52.5 6:24 Apopka Hs
6 11 7 Romani Steven, 11 20:13.3 6:30 Apopka Hs
30 12 8 Zinnamosca Dereck, 11 20:54.4 6:44 Crooms Academy Hs
14 13 Fleming Jackson, 9 20:55.7 6:44 Apopka Hs
22 14 McDonald Ian, 9 20:59.9 6:45 Ocoee Hs
2 15 Francois Sylvester, 12 21:38.6 6:58 Apopka Hs
24 16 Dyson Daevonne, 12 22:01.5 7:05 Ocoee Hs
32 17 9 Guerrero Oscar, 10 22:07.6 7:07 Crooms Academy Hs
27 18 Bassy Stevenson, 11 22:20.2 7:11 Jones Hs
7 19 Oliver Gerald, 11 22:24.5 7:13 Apopka Hs
33 20 10 Hall Ora, 12 23:40.4 7:37 Crooms Academy Hs
31 21 11 Redinger Jon, 12 23:47.5 7:39 Crooms Academy Hs
36 22 12 Giroux Nathaniel, 10 24:38.8 7:56 Crooms Academy Hs
12 23 Rogers Meshar, 8 25:43.4 8:17 Apopka Hs
39 24 13 Oyler Bandon, 12 26:28.7 8:31 Crooms Academy Hs
11 25 Moody Joshua, 10 30:17.5 9:45 Apopka Hs
37 26 14 Hoke Chris, 12 31:02.3 9:59 Crooms Academy Hs
34 27 Februs DeRose Angel, 12 32:05.3 10:19 Crooms Academy Hs
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Apopka Hs 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 18:30.0 2:05.3
2 Crooms Academy Hs 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 23:01.8 3:44.4